Home » Groepswedstrijden

Groepswedstrijden

Group A

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5 0 9
Russia 3 2 0 1 8 4 6
Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2 7 3
Egypt 3 0 0 3 2 6 0
Russia 5-0 Saudi Arabia
MoscowJune 14, 2018 6:00 pm
Egypt 0-1 Uruguay
EkaterinburgJune 15, 2018 5:00 pm
Russia 3-1 Egypt
Saint PetersburgJune 19, 2018 9:00 pm
Uruguay 1-0 Saudi Arabia
Rostov-On-DonJune 20, 2018 6:00 pm
Uruguay 3-0 Russia
SamaraJune 25, 2018 6:00 pm
Saudi Arabia 2-1 Egypt
VolgogradJune 25, 2018 5:00 pm

Group B

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Spain 3 1 2 0 6 5 5
Portugal 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
Iran 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Morocco 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Morocco 0-1 Iran
Saint PetersburgJune 15, 2018 6:00 pm
Portugal 3-3 Spain
SochiJune 15, 2018 9:00 pm
Portugal 1-0 Morocco
MoscowJune 20, 2018 3:00 pm
Iran 0-1 Spain
KazanJune 20, 2018 9:00 pm
Spain 2-2 Morocco
KaliningradJune 25, 2018 8:00 pm
Iran 1-1 Portugal
SaranskJune 25, 2018 9:00 pm

Group C

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
France 3 2 1 0 3 1 7
Denmark 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
Peru 3 1 0 2 2 2 3
Australia 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
France 2-1 Australia
KazanJune 16, 2018 1:00 pm
Peru 0-1 Denmark
SaranskJune 16, 2018 7:00 pm
Denmark 1-1 Australia
SamaraJune 21, 2018 4:00 pm
France 1-0 Peru
EkaterinburgJune 21, 2018 8:00 pm
Australia 0-2 Peru
SochiJune 26, 2018 5:00 pm
Denmark 0-0 France
MoscowJune 26, 2018 5:00 pm

Group D

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Croatia 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
Argentina 3 1 1 1 3 5 4
Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
Iceland 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Argentina 1-1 Iceland
MoscowJune 16, 2018 4:00 pm
Croatia 2-0 Nigeria
KaliningradJune 16, 2018 9:00 pm
Argentina 0-3 Croatia
Nizhny NovgorodJune 21, 2018 9:00 pm
Nigeria 2-0 Iceland
VolgogradJune 22, 2018 6:00 pm
Nigeria 1-2 Argentina
Saint PetersburgJune 26, 2018 9:00 pm
Iceland 1-2 Croatia
Rostov-On-DonJune 26, 2018 9:00 pm

Group E

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Brazil 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
Serbia 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
Costa Rica 0-1 Serbia
SamaraJune 17, 2018 4:00 pm
Brazil 1-1 Switzerland
Rostov-On-DonJune 17, 2018 9:00 pm
Brazil 2-0 Costa Rica
Saint PetersburgJune 22, 2018 3:00 pm
Serbia 1-2 Switzerland
KaliningradJune 22, 2018 8:00 pm
Serbia 0-2 Brazil
MoscowJune 27, 2018 9:00 pm
Switzerland 2-2 Costa Rica
Nizhny NovgorodJune 27, 2018 9:00 pm

Group F

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Sweden 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Mexico 3 2 0 1 3 4 6
Korea Republic 3 1 0 2 3 3 3
Germany 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
Germany 0-1 Mexico
MoscowJune 17, 2018 6:00 pm
Sweden 1-0 Korea Republic
Nizhny NovgorodJune 18, 2018 3:00 pm
Korea Republic 1-2 Mexico
Rostov-On-DonJune 23, 2018 6:00 pm
Germany 2-1 Sweden
SochiJune 23, 2018 9:00 pm
Korea Republic 2-0 Germany
KazanJune 27, 2018 5:00 pm
Mexico 0-3 Sweden
EkaterinburgJune 27, 2018 7:00 pm

Group G

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Belgium 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
England 3 2 0 1 8 3 6
Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5 8 3
Panama 3 0 0 3 2 11 0
Belgium 3-0 Panama
SochiJune 18, 2018 6:00 pm
Tunisia 1-2 England
VolgogradJune 18, 2018 9:00 pm
Belgium 5-2 Tunisia
MoscowJune 23, 2018 3:00 pm
England 6-1 Panama
Nizhny NovgorodJune 24, 2018 3:00 pm
Panama 1-2 Tunisia
SaranskJune 28, 2018 9:00 pm
England 0-1 Belgium
KaliningradJune 28, 2018 8:00 pm

Group H

Team MP W D L GF GA Pts
Colombia 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Japan 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Senegal 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Poland 3 1 0 2 2 5 3
Colombia 1-2 Japan
SaranskJune 19, 2018 3:00 pm
Poland 1-2 Senegal
MoscowJune 19, 2018 6:00 pm
Japan 2-2 Senegal
EkaterinburgJune 24, 2018 8:00 pm
Poland 0-3 Colombia
KazanJune 24, 2018 9:00 pm
Japan 0-1 Poland
VolgogradJune 28, 2018 5:00 pm
Senegal 0-1 Colombia
SamaraJune 28, 2018 6:00 pm